Termine

« zurück Oktober 2017 vor »
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
            1
* II.MannschaftII.Mannschaft

Zeit: 15:00

SG Mittelhof/Niederhövels - SG Wallmenroth/S. II

2
3
* GeburtstagGeburtstag

Eric Pilz

* II.MannschaftII.Mannschaft

Zeit: 14:30

Kreispokal SGWS II - TUS Bitzen

4
* AHAH

SG Wallmenroth/S. - Spfr. Schönstein

* JSG E2-Jun.JSG E2-Jun.

Zeit: 12:00

JSG Scheuerfeld II - JSG Wippetal

5
6
* GeburtstagGeburtstag

Alex Eberhardt

7
* I.MannschaftI.Mannschaft

Zeit: 17:00

SG Wallmenroth/S. - SG Westerburg

8
9
* GeburtstagGeburtstag

Tim Fischbach

10
11
12
13
* JSG C2-Jun.JSG C2-Jun.

Zeit: 17:30

JSG Gebhardshainer Land - JSG Betzdorf II

14
* JSG D2-Jun.JSG D2-Jun.

Zeit: 14:00

SSV Eichelhardt - JSG Betzdorf II

* II.MannschaftII.Mannschaft

Zeit: 18:00

SG Elkenroth - SG Wallmenroth/S. II

15
* GeburtstagGeburtstag

Marco Weller

* I.MannschaftI.Mannschaft

Zeit: 14:30

SG Elbert - SG Wallmenroth/S.

16
17
* II.MannschaftII.Mannschaft

Zeit: 19:30

SG Wallmenroth/S. II - SV Betzdorf-Bruche

18
19
* JSG D3-Jun.JSG D3-Jun.

Zeit: 18:00

JSG Betzdorf III - JSG Bitzen

20
* GeburtstagGeburtstag

Marc Mast

* JSG F1-Jun.JSG F1-Jun.

Zeit: 18:00

SSV Weyerbusch - JSG Scheuerfeld

* JSG E2-Jun.JSG E2-Jun.

Zeit: 18:00

JSG Kirchen - JSG Scheuerfeld II

21
* JSG D3-Jun.JSG D3-Jun.

Zeit: 13:00

JSG Gebhardshainer Land - JSG Betzdorf III

* JSG D2-Jun.JSG D2-Jun.

Zeit: 13:00

JSG Wippetal Katzwinkel - JSG Betzdorf II

* JSG D1-Jun.JSG D1-Jun.

Zeit: 14:00

JSG Betzdorf - JSG Salz

* JSG C1-Jun.JSG C1-Jun.

Zeit: 15:15

JSG Hattert - JSG Betzdorf

* JSG C2-Jun.JSG C2-Jun.

Zeit: 16:15

JSG Betzdorf II - JSG Rossbach

22
* JSG E1-Jun.JSG E1-Jun.

Zeit: 10:30

JSG Scheuerfeld - JSG Bitzen

* II.MannschaftII.Mannschaft

Zeit: 12:30

SG Wallmenroth/S. II - SG Honigsessen/Katzwinkel

* I.MannschaftI.Mannschaft

Zeit: 15:00

SG Wallmenroth/S. - SG Ellingen

23
24
* GeburtstagGeburtstag

Marvin Schmidt

25
26
27
* JSG D2-Jun.JSG D2-Jun.

Zeit: 19:00

JSG Betzdorf II - JSG Neunkausen II (7)

28
* GeburtstagGeburtstag

Timo Hess

* JSG D1-Jun.JSG D1-Jun.

Zeit: 12:45

SSV Heimbach-Weiß - JSG Betzdorf

* JSG E1-Jun.JSG E1-Jun.

Zeit: 13:00

SG Betzdorf - JSG Scheuerfeld

* JSG C2-Jun.JSG C2-Jun.

Zeit: 13:45

JSG Neitersen III - JSG Betzdorf II

* JSG D3-Jun.JSG D3-Jun.

Zeit: 14:30

TSV Liebenscheid (7er) - JSG Betzdorf III

* JSG C1-Jun.JSG C1-Jun.

Zeit: 15:15

JSG Betzdorf - JSG Niederahr

29
* JSG E2-Jun.JSG E2-Jun.

Zeit: 12:00

JSG Scheuerfeld II - SSV Weyerbusch

* II.MannschaftII.Mannschaft

Zeit: 14:30

1. FC Offhausen - SG Wallmenroth/S. II

* I.MannschaftI.Mannschaft

Zeit: 14:30

VFL Bad Ems - SG Wallmenroth/S.

30
31